Baskets & Magazine Holder

Baskets & Magazine Holder
Auction: Willow Grove, PA | December 14, 2020 at 8:00 PM

Wicker baskets (2), Philippine basket, and lithograph decorated magazine holder. The largest is 16” W x 9.5”d x 15.5”h. Family room.